Megan Fox

     
.
Male Celebrities
.

.

Site Search:

Free Stuff By Email!

Real Name: Megan Denise Fox
Birthday: 05/16/1986
Birth Place: Oak Ridge, Tennessee
Eyes: Blue / Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'5"

 

New Megan Fox On Set Pictures - Jennifer's Body

 

 

 

Megan Fox Biography:

A trim, dark skinned actress and sexy celebrity whose graceful magnificence is somewhat balanced by an assortment of wild and colorful tattoos including a portrait of Marilyn Monroe on her right arm, and the King Lear quote "We all laugh at gilded butterflies" on her right shoulder, Megan Fox has known that she wanted to be an actress and celebrity from the age of four, and never once considered another profession.

A native of Memphis, Tennessee, Megan Fox started taking..... Continue Reading>>

 

Site Search:

 



.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[FREE Product Samples At FreeLance Free Stuff!]
[Want To Make A Quick $5 Filling Out Surveys ? ]
[Are you ready for cold & flu season?]

.